Back to gemini-personality.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ViewPay
Cint AB
Smile Wanted Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Kayzen
HyperTV Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Hyper LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Next Media SRL
Fido S.r.l
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Smaato, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Zeta Global
Adverty AB (publ)
Gamned
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NEXD
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
mainADV Srl
NoBid, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Airnow Media Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Agate Systems Limited
ARMIS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
adQuery
Nativery Srl
Avocet Systems Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AudienceProject Aps
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Playrcart Limited
Fyber
Fandom, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unacast Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Natexo Spain
PIA Advertising GmbH
YOC AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
United Internet Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Epsilon
Audience Solutions S.A.
EXADS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
MobileFuse LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Showheroes SE
twiago GmbH
Njuice AB
EMX Digital LLC
ADUX
Adnami Aps
Sonobi, Inc
Cluep LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Passendo Aps
Frameplay Corporation
Synkd Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Jampp LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Convo Ink
Justpremium BV
Opinary GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Impact+
Vidstart LTD
Adventure Media
Confiant Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Upwave Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Acxiom
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Impactify
Azerion Holding B.V.
PubMatic, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AirGrid LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
Knorex
Dailymotion SA
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
Blue
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Sportradar AG
YouGov
BeeswaxIO Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
RevJet
video intelligence AG
Semasio GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Converto AG
Arkeero
On Device Research Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Lupon Media
SmartyAds Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdView
Microsoft Advertising
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADman Interactive SLU
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
SpearAd GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unblockia SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adxperience SAS
TX Group AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dable Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
BidBerry SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Welect GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PROXISTORE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Between Exchange
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Covatic Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Network
Golden Bees
xpln.ai SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
WebMedia
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Strossle International AB
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DistroScale, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Query Click Limited
Adhese
BidMachine Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Google Advertising Products
OpenX
Lotame Solutions, inc
Next Millennium Media INC
BCOVERY SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Sublime
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
zillian sa
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Keymantics
MGID Inc.
AuDigent
Prebid.org
GeoProve Limited
Amnet GmbH
ad6media
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NEORY GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
INNITY
Adpone SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SheMedia, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smart Adserver
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Aniview LTD
Baidu USA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brave People Ltd.
Criteo SA
Norstat AS
Epom Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Netpoint Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Inskin Media LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Jaduda GmbH
BILENDI SA
Pubfinity LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
CleverPush GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audienzz AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
C WIRE AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
TabMo SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A Million Ads
INFOnline GmbH
Adlane LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
VECTAURY
The Reach Group GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
OneTag Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adomik
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sizmek by Amazon
eBay Inc
Playhill Limited
Content Ignite
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Objective Partners BV
Bring! Labs AG
ADMAX
Global Media Group Services Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Playad Media Group AB
Ask Locala
Triapodi Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
BusinessClick
LifeStreet Corporation
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Digital East GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
agof studies
33Across
Disqus
Blis Global Limited
Cuebiq
Cookie Market LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockerbox, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Powerspace
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Quantcast
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
Infolinks Media, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Nielsen International SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Tredia Solutions SL
Near Intelligence
MISSENA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairos Fire
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
AAX LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reignn Platform Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Browsi
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GADSME
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
MNTN
SpringServe, LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Commanders Act
giosg.com Oy
umlaut communication gmbh
Adloox SA
Bombora Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adWMG
SITU8ED SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Insticator, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
uppr GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Clipr
Ogury Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Better Banners A/S
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TMT Digital Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
AdTheorent, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
152 Media LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vyde Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Digital Squad
Hubvisor
Ziff Davis LLC
ADWAYS SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Gemius SA
Smart Traffik
Aarki, Inc.
LiveRamp
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Habu
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Novatiq limited
Adludio Ltd.
: Tappx
ADSOCY
JS Web Production
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Teads France SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BRICKS
remerge GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adverticum cPlc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Madington
Automattic Ads
Protected Media LTD
The Trade Desk
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maximus Live LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Nubo LTD
Playwire LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Nexx360
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Publica LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Parrable, Inc.
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Arcspire Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Terminus Software Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Blingby LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Spoods GmbH
WebAds B.V
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bidstack Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BeOp
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
SelectMedia International LTD
Magnite, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sift Media, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Kwanko
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Allegro.pl
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdQuiver Media SL
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GfK SE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Gamesight Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Threedium
Evorra Ltd
Smartology Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
1plusX AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Viznet
Seven Technologies S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GeoEdge
Realytics
M32 Connect Inc
Ensighten
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MyTraffic
REMAILME
Bidmatic Inc
BidTheatre AB
Nativo, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Verasity Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Imonomy
Converge-Digital
Brid Video DOO
Mobsuccess
Samsung Ads
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Sharethrough, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Skaze
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Axiom Media Connect
YieldLift LLC
AWIN AG
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Moloco, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Piano Software Inc.
Innovid LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
adsquare GmbH
Ermes
Caroda s.r.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
ADRENALEAD
CIBLECLIC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
iPROM
Telecoming S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
audio content & control GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADventori SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ARKHEUS
Skoiy
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sojern, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Adssets AB
WhatRocks Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Adsonica
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Notify
I.R.V. D.O.O.
A.Mob
Permodo GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DIGITEKA Technologies
SoundCast
Mars Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
belboon GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Videobyte Inc
Teavaro
Permutive Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Monet Engine Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Wizaly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Octave IP Limited
SunMedia
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MPX GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
RevX
Placense Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Exactag GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GP One GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Widespace AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eskimi
3Q nexx GmbH
FRVR Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Viafoura Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Vidazoo Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adform A/S
KUPONA GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Truvid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
ETARGET SE
One Tech Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Solution coupons
ACTV8, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kochava Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
BritePool Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Salestring ApS
TripleLift, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
MARKETPERF CORP
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Blue Billywig BV
Project Agora Ltd
Pexi B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
diva-e products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
advanced store GmbH
StackAdapt
Weborama
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
glomex GmbH
Improve Digital
GlobalWebIndex
Turk Telekom
HUMAN
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dianomi PLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PulsePoint, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jivox Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DynAdmic
Bababam
MADVERTISE MEDIA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net