Back to gemini-personality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kubient Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Sublime
DeepIntent, Inc.
Imonomy
Knorex
VECTAURY
Cint AB
Placense Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Fifty Technology Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
BeOp
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
adsquare GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Axonix LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kayzen
Publisher First, Inc.
Addrelevance
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Criteo SA
ADUX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
giosg.com Oy
Venatus Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mindlytix SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Norstat AS
SmartFrame Technologies
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Unruly Group Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
eBay Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Commanders Act
VRTCAL Markets Inc
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
Bombora Inc.
Impactify
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PROXISTORE
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Playrcart Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Stream Eye OOD
Cluep LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Viznet
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
StackAdapt
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Publicis Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ETARGET SE
VGI CTV, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
BLIINK SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adpone SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
advanced store GmbH
Optomaton UG
Meetrics GmbH
SunMedia
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
admetrics GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
agof studies
3Q nexx GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PML Innovative Media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Epsilon
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
33Across
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
BritePool Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Realytics
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SoundCast
Adloox SA
ARMIS SAS
Weborama
Aarki, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ViewPay
TX Group AG
Luna Media Group LLC
appTV Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Showheroes SE
Teroa S.A.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
MiQ
Jampp LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
zillian sa
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
iPROM
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SmartyAds Inc.
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Arkeero
Vidazoo Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
adality GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Advisible AB
Kairos Fire
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIDI technologies AB
diva-e products
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Signal Digital Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brid Video DOO
Solution coupons
Frameplay Corporation
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Unruly Group LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Next Media SRL
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
MGID Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidstack Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Experian Limited
iProspect GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Resolution Media München GmbH
Better Banners A/S
BidBerry SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AntVoice
Seenthis AB
Nativo, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Audience Network
Epom Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Kwanko
adQuery
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
INIS sp. zo.o.
jsdelivr.com
UniCredit S.p.A.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
Amobee Inc.
One Planet Only
GeoEdge
Aptivio Inc
42 Ads GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Spotible
IPONWEB GmbH
Smadex SL
Mobfox US LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sportradar AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BidMachine Inc.
ONEcount
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Triple13 Ltd
GeoProve
IQM CORPORATION
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adventure Media
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Adnuntius AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HUAWEI Ads
Spoods GmbH
Teemo SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AudienceRun corp
Adsonica
MISSENA
Adtube AS
adWMG
ADITION technologies GmbH
Teads
Adtelligent Inc.
Notify
BusinessClick
Axiom Media Connect
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Digital Squad
Sharethrough, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Solocal
BRICKS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Emerse Sverige AB
Betgenius Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Playhill Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Objective Partners BV
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skaze
Protected Media LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobile Professionals BV
Gemius SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Confiant Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Contact Impact GmbH
Between Exchange
Acxiom
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Converge-Digital
Kargo Global Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Mobsuccess
DistroScale, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Converto AG
Zoomd Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediascore mbH
Baidu USA
Evorra Ltd
belboon GmbH
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
numberly
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permodo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Traffective GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RevJet
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
twiago GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Disqus
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Scene Stealer Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
OpenWeb LTD
Adxperience SAS
Mars Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AuDigent
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amazon Advertising
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Widespace AB
ADman Interactive SLU
B2B Media Group EMEA
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
optimise-it GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
vitrado GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TabMo SAS
adhood.com
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
The ADEX GmbH
Adnami Aps
Nubo LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Fyber
Permutive Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Smartology Limited
Online Solution
Hivestack Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Mediaforce LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Persona.ly
YOC AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Realeyes OU
Nano Interactive GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Content Ignite
AirGrid LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Rezonence Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Clipr
RDandX Group DMCC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
travel audience GmbH
Upwave Inc.
AAX LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
: Tappx
Monet Engine Inc
Ermes
A.Mob
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Zeta Global
Jetpack Digital LLC
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Magnite, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Automattic Ads
Resono B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Blingby LLC
Fido S.r.l
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Click Tech Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Natexo Spain
Liveintent Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Discover-Tech ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
MEDIAMETRIE
LoopMe Limited
Golden Bees
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Appier PTE Ltd
Yandex
Vibrant Media Limited
Smart Adserver
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
1Agency
Paypersale.ru
Opti Digital SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Seznam.cz, a.s.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Quantcast International Limited
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Hybrid Theory
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Fandom, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
uppr GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
KUPONA GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Goodeed
Doceree UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mars Media Group
adnanny.com SLU
MyTraffic
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Prebid.org
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jivox Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Sonobi, Inc
Dailymotion SA
YouGov
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adform
EMX Digital LLC
Improve Digital
DynAdmic
NeuStar, Inc.
AdView
Vidstart LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
MindTake Research GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo Srl
ARKHEUS
Gamesight Inc
Nexx360
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIBES GROUP
NEXD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
MNTN
SpotX, Inc
Strossle International AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IVO Media Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
INNITY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Deutsche Post AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skoiy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GfK SE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AerServ LLC
Smart Traffik
Powerspace
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adlane LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Truvid Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
OpenX
Sizmek by Amazon
Triapodi Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Madington
Pelmorex Corp.
Videobyte Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
1plusX AG
HUMAN
Digital East GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Spotad
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Wagawin GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
AdSpirit GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Telecoming S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Localsensor B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Platform161 B.V.
Adhese
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Keymantics
mainADV Srl
Brave People Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Parrable, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Allegro.pl
Welect GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADSOCY
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BCOVERY SAS
BidTheatre AB
Dentsu London Limited
Amnet GmbH
Habu
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
Wizaly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TargetVideo GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Query Click Limited
Adssets AB
BILENDI SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
Passendo Aps
Blue Billywig BV
Threedium
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
YieldLift LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Aniview LTD
plista GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WhatRocks Inc.
JS Web Production
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net