Back to gemini-personality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NextRoll, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ADRENALEAD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Xandr, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
video intelligence AG
SunMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceProject Aps
BidBerry SRL
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Meetrics GmbH
Madington
Placense Ltd
MiQ
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
numberly
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Goldbach Group AG
Blingby LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
INNITY
Hivestack Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
IPONWEB GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Viralize SRL
Kwanko
ScaleMonk Inc.
Click Tech Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Dailymotion SA
AAX LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Videobyte Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Online Solution
INIS sp. zo.o.
Liveintent Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
XChange by SFBX®
Adverticum cPlc.
Amazon Advertising
Yieldlab AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Mediascore mbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Alphalyr SAS
Telaria, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Bring! Labs AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Clipcentric, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Axiom Media Connect
AdsWizz Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Bidstack Limited
MISSENA
On Device Research Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Axonix LTD
Nielsen LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hybrid Theory
Adnuntius AS
Playrcart Limited
Arrivalist Co
MediaMath, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Cxense ASA
Kayzen
Mediakeys Platform
Sportradar AG
PML Innovative Media
SmartFrame Technologies
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Showheroes SE
Fusio by S4M
Fandom, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Experian Limited
RTB House S.A.
LoopMe Limited
eBay Inc
Habu
appTV Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samsung Ads
Acxiom
Digital Squad
GeistM Technologies LTD
Media Square
OneTag Limited
ViewPay
Innovid Inc.
Norstat AS
Deutsche Post AG
Aarki, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Tapad, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DAZN Media Services Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adkernel LLC
Passendo Aps
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Tech Group GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Avocet Systems Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
twiago GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
YouGov
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Trinity Audio
digidip GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adnanny.com SLU
Platform161 B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
LeadsRx, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sublime
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fido S.r.l
Wizaly
Bigabid Media ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Webgains GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ADSOCY
Simplifi Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Gemius SA
Haensel AMS GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
uppr GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
JS Web Production
SpearAd GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
Contact Impact GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vidazoo Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Solocal
NeuStar, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Epom Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
admetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
adality GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Mars Media Group
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cint AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
jsdelivr.com
Venatus Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
iPROM
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Smart Adserver
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
PixFuture Media Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Objective Partners BV
BILENDI SA
Prebid.org
GeoProve
Spotible
Livewrapped AB
Fyber
McCann Discipline LTD
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Widespace AB
Betgenius Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Kairos Fire
Publicis Media GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
The Trade Desk
Telaria SAS
Permutive Limited
Blue Billywig BV
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
YieldLift LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
: Tappx
Kubient Inc.
Smadex SL
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
Blue
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Impact+
PRECISO SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Converto AG
Powerspace
zeotap GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
TX Group AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
AdDefend GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
M32 Connect Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Between Exchange
Kiosked Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata
Threedium
AdMaxim Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Solution coupons
OpenX
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Goodeed
Velocity Made Good LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TAPTAP Digital SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
Squared SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
YOC AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Telecoming S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
RevJet
Resolution Media München GmbH
A.Mob
Steel House, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Next Media SRL
ad6media
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Appier PTE Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Advisible AB
N Technologies Inc.
Knorex
Adssets AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Affle International
Better Banners A/S
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Comscore B.V.
Bombora Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permodo GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Noster Finance S.L.
SoundCast
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
emetriq GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Nexx360
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smart Traffik
Ogury Ltd.
1plusX AG
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
PROXISTORE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adikteev
Adloox SA
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adhood.com
Duration Media, LLC.
Signal Digital Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kochava Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Next Media
glomex GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
UberMedia, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Dianomi ltd
Amnet GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Arcspire Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
One Planet Only
BIDSWITCH GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GfK SE
Addrelevance
Zoomd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
ARKHEUS
AdSpirit GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kargo Global Inc.
AerServ LLC
Digital East GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
Adpone SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SpotX, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
adWMG
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Content Ignite
Optomaton UG
MindTake Research GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Comcast International France SAS
Pexi B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adbility media GmbH
Clipr
Rich Audience Technologies SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Timehop, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Gamned
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
33Across
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtube AS
Smartology Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pinpoll GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
SYNC
Stream Eye OOD
CIBLECLIC
Scene Stealer Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Weborama
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
NEXD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Notify
Keymantics
Adsolutions BV
Moloco, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
AudienceRun corp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
AntVoice
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
ADventori SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Emerse Sverige AB
BeOp
Ve Global UK Limited
Audiencerate LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
Spotad
Skimbit Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Realeyes OU
WhatRocks Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Adform
Taboola Europe Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Converge-Digital
GP One GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairion GmbH
Imonomy
Reach Media GmbH
Arkeero
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AuDigent
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Browsi
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Publica LLC
Improve Digital BV
The ADEX GmbH
respondi AG
Paypersale.ru
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Carbon (AI) Limited
NOW GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
EMX Digital LLC
Rezonence Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
DynAdmic
1Agency
digitalAudience
Tapjoy, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adnami Aps
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adQuery
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smartclip Hispania SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teads
Golden Bees
OnAudience Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
lead alliance GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nubo LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Brid Video DOO
adrule mobile GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Digiseg ApS
GADSME
VGI CTV, Inc
plista GmbH
Skaze
AdQuiver Media SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Impactify
Seenthis AB
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoEdge
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Remixd Media, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mintegral international limited
MobileFuse LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AcuityAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BidTheatre AB
Aniview LTD
ADUX
Triapodi Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Happydemics
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Apester Ltd
remerge GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Epsilon
ADITION technologies AG
VECTAURY
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Audienzz AG
BritePool Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AWIN AG
White Ops, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Confiant Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Bidtellect, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
DNA-I.COM
Crowdy News Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Persona.ly
Teroa S.A.
Ermes
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net